Kommande tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 26

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
alla i zon
K7
kn3
Dkn1098
Dkn54
432
K1096542
76
10
E965
E8
E532
763
Dkn108
D7
K4
EK982

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N98474
S98474
Ö44958
V44958
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 3NT S= 7 600 220.0/-220.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 3 N= 3 110 109.0/-109.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 3 N= E 110 109.0/-109.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 3 S= 7 110 109.0/-109.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 2 S+1 10 110 109.0/-109.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3 N= E 110 109.0/-109.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 3 V= D -140 21.0/-21.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 2 V+1 D -140 21.0/-21.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 2 V+1 D -140 21.0/-21.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 2 V+1 D -140 21.0/-21.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 4 S-3 9 -300 -35.0/35.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 3NT S-3 5 -300 -35.0/35.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 3NT S-5 2 -500 -103.0/103.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 3NT S-5 2 -500 -103.0/103.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 3NT N-5 9 -500 -103.0/103.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 3NT N-5 6 -500 -103.0/103.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 3NT S-5 6 -500 -103.0/103.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 3NTD S-5 9 -1400 -264.0/264.0