Kommande tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
alla i zon
Kkn85
kn5
kn1087
632
E10
ED73
KD42
K84
D43
K102
E93
EDkn10
9762
9864
65
975

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT V= -2220
 NT
N01030
S01030
Ö1312131013
V1312131013
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 6NT Ö-1 2 100 288.0/-288.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 6 V= 8 -1370 24.0/-24.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 6NT V= Kn -1440 -11.0/11.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 6NT Ö= 6 -1440 -11.0/11.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 6NT V= 2 -1440 -11.0/11.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 6NT V= Kn -1440 -11.0/11.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 6NT V= 5 -1440 -11.0/11.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 6NT V= Kn -1440 -11.0/11.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 6NT V= 2 -1440 -11.0/11.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 6NT V= 2 -1440 -11.0/11.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 6NT Ö+1 6 -1470 -28.0/28.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 6NT V+1 Kn -1470 -28.0/28.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 6NT Ö+1 6 -1470 -28.0/28.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 6NT V+1 Kn -1470 -28.0/28.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 6NT Ö+1 9 -1470 -28.0/28.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 6NT V+1 Kn -1470 -28.0/28.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 6NT Ö+1 9 -1470 -28.0/28.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 6NT V+1 Kn -1470 -28.0/28.0