Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
alla i zon
ED6
Ekn73
D103
532
kn953
D5
kn4
KD764
7
10864
E8765
kn98
K10842
K92
K92
E10

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 650
 NT
N789118
S789118
Ö54322
V54322
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 3NT N+2 5 660 79.0/-79.0
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 3NT N+2 5 660 79.0/-79.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 3NT N+1 5 630 61.0/-61.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 3NT N+1 6 630 61.0/-61.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 3NT N+1 5 630 61.0/-61.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 4 N= 8 620 61.0/-61.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 4 S= Kn 620 61.0/-61.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 4 N= E 620 61.0/-61.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 4 S= K 620 61.0/-61.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 4 S= K 620 61.0/-61.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 3NT N= 5 600 48.0/-48.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 3NT N= 5 600 48.0/-48.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 3NT N= 3 600 48.0/-48.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 4 S-1 K -100 -158.0/158.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 4 N-1 K -100 -158.0/158.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 4 S-1 K -100 -158.0/158.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 4 S-1 4 -100 -158.0/158.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 4 S-1 K -100 -158.0/158.0