Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn854
E1087
K4
kn109
96
953
kn73
ED654
D1032
Dkn2
962
873
EK7
K64
ED1085
K2

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N811101010
S910101010
Ö42333
V42333
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 3NT N+2 4 660 55.0/-55.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 3NT S+2 6 660 55.0/-55.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 3NT S+1 4 630 37.0/-37.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3NT S+1 9 630 37.0/-37.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 3NT S+1 9 630 37.0/-37.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 3NT S+1 4 630 37.0/-37.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 3NT N+1 4 630 37.0/-37.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 3NT N+1 D 630 37.0/-37.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 3NT N+1 3 630 37.0/-37.0
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 3NT S+1 4 630 37.0/-37.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 3NT N+1 D 630 37.0/-37.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 4 N= 3 620 37.0/-37.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 3NT S= 9 600 22.0/-22.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 3NT S= 4 600 22.0/-22.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 3NT S= 4 600 22.0/-22.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 3NT S-1 4 -100 -182.0/182.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 3NT S-1 5 -100 -182.0/182.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 4NT N-1 2 -100 -182.0/182.0