Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn4
Dkn97
107532
K9
K963
10432

D7542
E10875
EK8
KDkn4
E
D2
65
E986
kn10863

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 V= -2210
 NT
N34202
S34202
Ö108111311
V108111311
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 3D N-3 E -500 119.0/-119.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 3NT V+1 3 -630 71.0/-71.0
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 63.0/-63.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 4 V+2 3 -680 49.0/-49.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 5 Ö+1 Kn -680 49.0/-49.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 49.0/-49.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 5 Ö+1 8 -680 49.0/-49.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 49.0/-49.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 49.0/-49.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 4 Ö+3 6 -710 36.0/-36.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 4 Ö+3 Kn -710 36.0/-36.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 4 Ö+3 E -710 36.0/-36.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 4 Ö+3 6 -710 36.0/-36.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 5 Ö+2 Kn -710 36.0/-36.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 6 Ö= Kn -1430 -175.0/175.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 6 Ö+1 E -1460 -184.0/184.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 6 Ö+1 Kn -1460 -184.0/184.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 6 Ö+1 3 -1460 -184.0/184.0