Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
4
D985
ED10542
76
K752
EK1043
6
kn42
Dkn1093
2
kn9
ED983
E86
kn76
K873
K105

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N39637
S39637
Ö837105
V837105
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 3 S= E 110 184.0/-184.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 2 Ö+2 7 -170 91.0/-91.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 4 Ö= 7 -420 -15.0/15.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 4 Ö= 6 -420 -15.0/15.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 4 Ö= 6 -420 -15.0/15.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 4 Ö= 2 -420 -15.0/15.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 4 Ö= 6 -420 -15.0/15.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 4 Ö= 7 -420 -15.0/15.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 4 Ö= E -420 -15.0/15.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 4 Ö= 6 -420 -15.0/15.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 4 Ö= 7 -420 -15.0/15.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 4 Ö= 5 -420 -15.0/15.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 4 Ö= 6 -420 -15.0/15.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 4 Ö= 7 -420 -15.0/15.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 4 Ö= 7 -420 -15.0/15.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 4 Ö= 2 -420 -15.0/15.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 4 Ö= 6 -420 -15.0/15.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 5D N-2 2 -500 -50.0/50.0