Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K
Dkn9532
Ekn83
E2
10984
6
K97642
84
653
E874
D
kn10763
EDkn72
K10
105
KD95

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 990
 NT
N109121112
S109121112
Ö24111
V24111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 3D V-5 K 1100 159.0/-159.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 6NT N= 6 990 130.0/-130.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 6 N= 3 980 121.0/-121.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 6 N= Kn 980 121.0/-121.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 6 N= Kn 980 121.0/-121.0
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 6 N= Kn 980 121.0/-121.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 2RD S= 6 560 -27.0/27.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 4NT S+2 5 490 -57.0/57.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 3NT N+3 3 490 -57.0/57.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 3NT S+3 6 490 -57.0/57.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3NT S+3 8 490 -57.0/57.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 3NT S+3 3 490 -57.0/57.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 3NT S+3 6 490 -57.0/57.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 3NT S+3 8 490 -57.0/57.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 3NT S+3 6 490 -57.0/57.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 3NT S+2 6 460 -72.0/72.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 4 N+1 D 450 -72.0/72.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 3 N+3 Kn 230 -146.0/146.0