Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K106
64
K73
D7542
432
K103
kn1064
K93
E95
752
D98
Ekn106
Dkn87
EDkn98
E52
8

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N76996
S76996
Ö67446
V67446
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 1NTD V-1 6 200 41.0/-41.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 1NTD Ö-1 5 200 41.0/-41.0
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 1NT N+3 6 180 31.0/-31.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 2 S+2 Kn 170 25.0/-25.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 1 S+2 3 140 13.0/-13.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 2 S+1 2 140 13.0/-13.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 2 S+1 6 140 13.0/-13.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 1 S+2 6 140 13.0/-13.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 2 S+1 Kn 140 13.0/-13.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 2 S+1 3 140 13.0/-13.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 1NT N+1 5 120 -2.0/2.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 1NT N= 6 90 -19.0/19.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 1NT N= 4 90 -19.0/19.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 1NT N= 4 90 -19.0/19.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 1NT N= 10 90 -19.0/19.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 1NT N= 5 90 -19.0/19.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 1NT N= 10 90 -19.0/19.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 4 S-2 2 -100 -100.0/100.0