Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
N-S i zon
875
107
D1052
Kkn63
E103
KD8
E983
982
KDkn92
kn542
kn4
105
64
E963
K76
ED74

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -110
 NT
N87555
S87555
Ö46786
V46786
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 2 V-3 3 150 98.0/-98.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 4 Ö-2 2 100 78.0/-78.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 3NT Ö-1 7 50 57.0/-57.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 3 Ö-1 6 50 57.0/-57.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 2 Ö= E -110 -14.0/14.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 2 Ö= 6 -110 -14.0/14.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 2 Ö= 2 -110 -14.0/14.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 2 Ö= 6 -110 -14.0/14.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 1 Ö+1 6 -110 -14.0/14.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 2 Ö= 6 -110 -14.0/14.0
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 1 Ö+1 6 -110 -14.0/14.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 2 Ö= 6 -110 -14.0/14.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 2NT V= 10 -120 -18.0/18.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 2 Ö+1 6 -140 -32.0/32.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 2 Ö+1 6 -140 -32.0/32.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 2 Ö+1 6 -140 -32.0/32.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 2 Ö+1 6 -140 -32.0/32.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 2 Ö+1 6 -140 -32.0/32.0