Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 9

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
ED104
D64
94
kn1076
K765
kn95
E
EKD95
kn93
E87
10853
842
82
K1032
KDkn762
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 110
 NT
N59767
S59767
Ö84575
V84575
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 4 Ö-5 K 500 37/1
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3D V-2 9 500 37/1
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 3NT V-4 9 400 33/5
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 3 Ö-4 K 400 33/5
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 3 Ö-3 K 300 29/9
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 4 V-3 9 300 29/9
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 2NT Ö-2 K 200 24/14
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 3 V-2 9 200 24/14
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 2 Ö-2 3 200 24/14
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 2D S= E 180 20/18
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 3 S= E 110 18/20
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 2 Ö-1 K 100 13/25
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3 V-1 4 100 13/25
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 2 Ö-1 K 100 13/25
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 2 Ö-1 K 100 13/25
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3 S-1 E -50 7/31
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3 S-1 K -50 7/31
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3D S-1 E -100 4/34
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 3D S-2 E -300 1/37
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3D S-2 E -300 1/37