Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 8

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D10962
64
96
10632
kn73
532
D85
K874
EK4
EKD108
kn4
Ekn5
85
kn97
EK10732
D9

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -460
 NT
N35252
S35252
Ö10810811
V10810811
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 4 Ö-1 K 50 35/3
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 4 Ö-1 E 50 35/3
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 4 Ö-1 E 50 35/3
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 4 V-1 9 50 35/3
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 3 Ö+2 E -200 30/8
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 4 Ö= E -420 23/15
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 4 Ö= E -420 23/15
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 4 Ö= E -420 23/15
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 4 Ö= E -420 23/15
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 4 Ö= E -420 23/15
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 V= 10 -420 23/15
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 3NT V+1 9 -430 13/25
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 13/25
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 13/25
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 3NT V+1 9 -430 13/25
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 4/34
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 4/34
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 3NT Ö+2 K -460 4/34
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3NT V+2 9 -460 4/34
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 3NT Ö+2 E -460 4/34