Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 10

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
alla i zon
E1083
10
EKkn9854
D
Kkn4
kn864

kn108732
D752
D32
1076
654
96
EK975
D32
EK9

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT S= 2220
 NT
N713101013
S713101013
Ö60330
V60330
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 7NT S= Kn 2220 36/2
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 7NT S= Kn 2220 36/2
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 7NT S= Kn 2220 36/2
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 7 N= 3 2140 30/8
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 7 N= 7 2140 30/8
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 7 N= 6 2140 30/8
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 6 N+1 3 1390 17/21
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 6 N+1 5 1390 17/21
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 6 S+1 Kn 1390 17/21
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 6 N+1 7 1390 17/21
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 6 N+1 2 1390 17/21
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 6 N+1 5 1390 17/21
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 6 N+1 4 1390 17/21
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 6 N+1 4 1390 17/21
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 6 N+1 5 1390 17/21
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 6 N+1 6 1390 17/21
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 6 N= 2 1370 6/32
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 3NT S+4 Kn 720 2/36
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3NT N+4 5 720 2/36
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3NT N+4 2 720 2/36