Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 7

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Syd giv
alla i zon
K5
D105
KDkn872
42
762
4
654
EK10975
D1094
Kkn83
E103
kn8
Ekn83
E9762
9
D63

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 110
 NT
N58875
S59865
Ö73357
V73357
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3 S= K 140 37/1
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 3 S= E 140 37/1
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 3 S-1 E -100 32/6
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 4 S-1 E -100 32/6
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3 S-1 E -100 32/6
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 4 S-2 E -200 17/21
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 4 S-2 E -200 17/21
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 4 S-2 E -200 17/21
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 4 S-2 E -200 17/21
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 4 S-2 K -200 17/21
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 4 S-2 E -200 17/21
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 4 S-2 E -200 17/21
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 3 S-2 K -200 17/21
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 3 S-2 E -200 17/21
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 4 S-2 K -200 17/21
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 4 S-2 E -200 17/21
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 4 S-2 E -200 17/21
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 4 S-3 E -300 4/34
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 3NT S-4 2 -400 2/36
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 4D S-2 E -500 0/38