Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 6

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
KD3
104
kn102
KD1092
Ekn1098
E96
D54
kn6
75
852
K76
E8754
642
KDkn73
E983
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N78878
S78878
Ö54464
V54464
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3NT N= 7 400 38/0
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 2 V-2 10 200 33/5
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 2 V-2 10 200 33/5
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 2 V-2 10 200 33/5
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 2 V-2 10 200 33/5
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 2NT N+2 E 180 28/10
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 3 S+1 Kn 170 26/12
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 1NT N+2 7 150 23/15
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 1NT N+2 3 150 23/15
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 2 S+1 4 140 16/22
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 3 S= Kn 140 16/22
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 2 S+1 Kn 140 16/22
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 2 S+1 2 140 16/22
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 2 S+1 4 140 16/22
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 1NT N+1 7 120 9/29
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 2NT S= 10 120 9/29
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 2 S= 4 110 5/33
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 2 S= 6 110 5/33
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 2 V-1 10 100 2/36
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 2NT N-2 7 -100 0/38