Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 57

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
EK6432
E974
3
KD
109
D832
E82
Ekn74
D85
10
Dkn9654
1086
kn7
Kkn65
K107
9532

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N7510107
S7510107
Ö68234
V68334
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 4 N+1 D 450 37/1
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 4 N+1 D 450 37/1
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 4 N= 10 420 27/11
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 4 N= 10 420 27/11
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 N= D 420 27/11
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 4 N= 10 420 27/11
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 4 N= 10 420 27/11
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 4 S= E 420 27/11
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 4 S= 10 420 27/11
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 4 S= 10 420 27/11
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3NT S= 10 400 18/20
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 2 N+2 Kn 170 16/22
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 2 N+1 D 140 14/24
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 4 S-1 10 -50 11/27
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 4 S-1 10 -50 11/27
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 4 N-2 5 -100 6/32
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 4 N-2 D -100 6/32
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 4 N-2 D -100 6/32
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 4 N-3 D -150 1/37
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 4 N-3 D -150 1/37