Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 56

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn9763
kn10
10742
K3
E108
D84
Dkn86
985
542
E96
K53
EDkn6
KD
K7532
E9
10742

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -400
 NT
N44564
S44564
Ö99879
V88879
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 2 N-1 2 -50 37/1
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 2 N-1 3 -50 37/1
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 1NT Ö= 2 -90 34/4
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 2 S-2 D -100 32/6
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 3 Ö= K -110 29/9
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 2 V+1 Kn -110 29/9
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 1NT V+1 Kn -120 23/15
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 1NT Ö+1 K -120 23/15
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 1NT V+1 Kn -120 23/15
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 23/15
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 1NT Ö+2 K -150 9/29
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 2 S-3 D -150 9/29
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 2 S-3 9 -150 9/29
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 9/29
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 1NT V+2 Kn -150 9/29
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 2 S-3 D -150 9/29
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 1NT V+2 Kn -150 9/29
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 1NT V+2 Kn -150 9/29
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 9/29
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 2NT V+1 3 -150 9/29