Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 58

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
alla i zon
D10
1075
97653
E53
kn82
D84
EK2
D962
K953
93
Dkn8
kn874
E764
EKkn62
104
K10

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N68977
S68977
Ö75455
V75455
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 2D S+1 E 870 38/0
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 2 Ö-3 E 300 36/2
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 2 Ö-2 E 200 33/5
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 2 Ö-2 4 200 33/5
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 3 S+1 2 170 29/9
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 2 N+2 E 170 29/9
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 1NT N+2 5 150 26/12
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 3 S= 2 140 15/23
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 2 S+1 3 140 15/23
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 3 S= E 140 15/23
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 2 S+1 E 140 15/23
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3 S= E 140 15/23
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 3 S= E 140 15/23
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 2 S+1 K 140 15/23
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3 S= 4 140 15/23
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 1 S+2 6 140 15/23
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 3 S= E 140 15/23
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 1NT N+1 4 120 4/34
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3 S-1 E -100 2/36
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 4 S-2 E -200 0/38