Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 55

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn5
Kkn5
106
EKkn1086
E10943
D84
52
D75
KD62
96
Dkn84
943
87
E10732
EK973
2

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N11101178
S11101178
Ö01060
V00060
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 4D Ö-4 K 1100 38/0
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 4 S+2 5 680 33/5
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 4 S+2 5 680 33/5
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 4 S+2 5 680 33/5
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 4 S+2 5 680 33/5
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 4 S+1 E 650 22/16
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 4 S+1 5 650 22/16
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 S+1 E 650 22/16
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 4 S+1 E 650 22/16
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 4 S+1 5 650 22/16
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 4 S+1 E 650 22/16
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 4 S+1 E 650 22/16
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 4 S= E 620 11/27
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 4 S= E 620 11/27
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 4 S= E 620 11/27
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 4 S= E 620 11/27
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 4 S-1 5 -100 3/35
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 5 S-1 E -100 3/35
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 4 S-1 E -100 3/35
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 4 S-1 5 -100 3/35