Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 54

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
ED85
987
ED2
E103
kn10762
E3
108
Kkn52
4
D1064
Kkn953
984
K93
Kkn52
764
D76

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 400
 NT
N76889
S76889
Ö57554
V67554
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 2D Ö-2 4 500 38/0
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3NT N+1 3 430 36/2
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 3NT N= 5 400 30/8
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 3NT N= 3 400 30/8
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 3NT N= 3 400 30/8
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 3NT N= 3 400 30/8
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3NT N= 2 400 30/8
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 2D Ö-1 4 200 24/14
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 1NT N+3 3 180 22/16
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 1NT N+2 5 150 17/21
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 1NT N+2 3 150 17/21
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 1NT N+2 8 150 17/21
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 2NT N+1 6 150 17/21
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 1NT N= 5 90 12/26
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 3NT N-1 4 -50 9/29
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 2 N-1 9 -50 9/29
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3NT N-2 9 -100 4/34
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 3NT S-2 5 -100 4/34
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3NT N-2 4 -100 4/34
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 3 S-3 Kn -150 0/38