Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 53

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Kkn8
Ekn1076
83
E64
10
D32
Dkn97
Dkn1032
ED96543
K4
102
K8
72
985
EK654
975

Optimalt kontrakt: 2D Ö-1 100
 NT
N57867
S47756
Ö86576
V86576
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 4D Ö-3 E 500 36/2
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 4D Ö-3 E 500 36/2
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 4D Ö-3 E 500 36/2
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 4 Ö-3 E 150 32/6
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 3 N= 10 140 30/8
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 4 Ö-2 E 100 24/14
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 3 Ö-2 K 100 24/14
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3 Ö-2 9 100 24/14
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3 Ö-2 9 100 24/14
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 4 Ö-2 E 100 24/14
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 3 Ö-1 E 50 11/27
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 2 Ö-1 E 50 11/27
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3 Ö-1 E 50 11/27
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 2 Ö-1 E 50 11/27
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 3 Ö-1 K 50 11/27
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 3 V-1 3 50 11/27
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 2 Ö-1 E 50 11/27
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 2 Ö-1 K 50 11/27
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 2 Ö= E -110 2/36
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 3 Ö= E -140 0/38