Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 52

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn9853
kn953

D632
6
ED4
E105
Ekn10874
42
K762
KDkn942
5
EKD107
108
8763
K9

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D N-3 -800
 NT
N30393
S30393
Ö9121038
V10121038
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 4D N= 6 790 36/2
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 4D S= 6 790 36/2
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 4D S= 2 790 36/2
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 3D S= E 730 31/7
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 3D S= E 730 31/7
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 4 S= 3 620 28/10
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 3NTD V-1 3 200 26/12
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3 S+1 6 170 23/15
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3 S+1 6 170 23/15
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 3 S= E 140 19/19
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 3 S= E 140 19/19
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3NT V-1 9 100 13/25
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 5 Ö-1 E 100 13/25
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 13/25
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 6 Ö-1 E 100 13/25
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 4D S-1 E -200 8/30
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 5 Ö= D -600 6/32
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 5 V+1 3 -620 3/35
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 4 V= 3 -620 3/35
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 4 V+1 2 -650 0/38