Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 51

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn10864
K6
Dkn
875
532
742
K652
K42
ED9
Dkn853
109
D96
7
E109
E8743
Ekn103

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 400
 NT
N99799
S99797
Ö43644
V33644
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 3D Ö-3 7 800 38/0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 2 N+2 D 170 35/3
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 2 N+2 D 170 35/3
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 2 N+1 D 140 24/14
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 2 N+1 D 140 24/14
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 2 N+1 D 140 24/14
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 2 N+1 D 140 24/14
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 2 N+1 D 140 24/14
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 2 N+1 D 140 24/14
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 2 N+1 10 140 24/14
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 2 N+1 D 140 24/14
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 2 N+1 10 140 24/14
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 2 N= D 110 12/26
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 3 S= 3 110 12/26
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 2 N= 10 110 12/26
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3 N-1 D -50 7/31
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 4 N-1 D -50 7/31
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 3NT S-2 D -100 4/34
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 3NT S-3 7 -150 1/37
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 3NT S-3 2 -150 1/37