Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 50

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn96
kn92
E8
D10975
KD5
8643
KD106
K6
1042
KD7
97532
43
E873
E105
kn4
Ekn82

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N85687
S95687
Ö48756
V48756
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 1NT S+3 K 180 38/0
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 1NT S+2 K 150 35/3
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 1NT S+2 K 150 35/3
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 1NT N+1 2 120 28/10
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 1NT S+1 K 120 28/10
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 1NT S+1 4 120 28/10
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 1NT S+1 K 120 28/10
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 1NT S+1 K 120 28/10
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 3 S= K 110 20/18
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 2 S+1 K 110 20/18
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 3 S= K 110 20/18
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 1NT S= K 90 15/23
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 1NT S= D 90 15/23
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 3 V-1 5 50 10/28
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 3 V-1 2 50 10/28
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3 Ö-1 E 50 10/28
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3 S-1 K -100 4/34
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 3 S-1 K -100 4/34
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 3 S-1 K -100 4/34
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 3 Ö= E -110 0/38