Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 47

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E9874
K8532
D
D3
K103
Dkn974
E6
1076
kn652
E106
K10
EK94
D

kn9875432
kn852

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -430
 NT
N38333
S38333
Ö10510910
V10510910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 4D V-1 D 100 36/2
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 4D V-1 D 100 36/2
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 4D V-1 D 100 36/2
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 4 Ö-1 4 50 31/7
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 4 Ö-1 D 50 31/7
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 3 S-1 D -100 28/10
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3 V= D -140 25/13
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3 V= D -140 25/13
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3 V+1 D -170 22/16
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 4 S-2 D -200 19/19
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 4 S-2 D -200 19/19
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 3NT V= 2 -400 16/22
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 4 Ö= D -420 13/25
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 4 V= D -420 13/25
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 8/30
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 3NT V+1 D -430 8/30
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 8/30
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 3/35
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 3/35
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 5D S-3 D -800 0/38