Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 48

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
D10963
10
KD953
kn9
8752
K982
E10
K85
kn4
kn65
kn8764
1064
EK
ED743
2
ED732

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N998119
S10981110
Ö34523
V34423
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3NT N+3 3 490 38/0
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 4 S+2 3 480 36/2
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 3NT N+2 4 460 30/8
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 3NT N+2 4 460 30/8
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3NT N+2 6 460 30/8
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3NT N+2 5 460 30/8
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 3NT N+2 4 460 30/8
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 4 N+1 4 450 23/15
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 4 N+1 4 450 23/15
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3NT N+1 5 430 17/21
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 3NT N+1 6 430 17/21
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 3NT S+1 5 430 17/21
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 3NT N+1 Kn 430 17/21
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 4 N= 4 420 12/26
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 3NT N= 6 400 8/30
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3NT S= E 400 8/30
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 3NT S= 2 400 8/30
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3 S+1 8 130 4/34
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 5 N-1 Kn -50 2/36
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 6D S-4 E -800 0/38