Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 46

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
ingen i zon
652
Kkn3
KD1074
D5
D74
97
E8653
K72
K108
108542
92
1093
Ekn93
ED6
kn
Ekn864

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 430
 NT
N101091010
S101091010
Ö33433
V33422
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 2D V-4 D 800 38/0
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 3NT S+2 9 460 26/12
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 3NT N+2 9 460 26/12
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 3NT N+2 2 460 26/12
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 3NT S+2 5 460 26/12
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 3NT N+2 Kn 460 26/12
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 3NT N+2 2 460 26/12
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3NT N+2 2 460 26/12
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 3NT N+2 9 460 26/12
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 3NT N+2 9 460 26/12
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 3NT N+2 4 460 26/12
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3NT N+2 2 460 26/12
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 3NT N+1 2 430 10/28
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 3NT N+1 4 430 10/28
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 3NT N+1 9 430 10/28
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3NT N+1 2 430 10/28
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 3NT N+1 10 430 10/28
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 3NT N= 2 400 3/35
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3NT N= 2 400 3/35
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 3NT S-1 7 -50 0/38