Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 45

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
alla i zon
Dkn3
E4
D9872
kn74
K942
kn73
EK6
E83
108765
10
543
10962
E
KD98652
kn10
KD5

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N781069
S781069
Ö65373
V65373
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 4 S+1 E 650 35/3
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 4 S+1 E 650 35/3
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 4 S+1 2 650 35/3
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 4 S+1 E 650 35/3
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 4 S= 3 620 20/18
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 4 S= E 620 20/18
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 4 S= E 620 20/18
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 4 S= E 620 20/18
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 4 S= E 620 20/18
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 4 S= 3 620 20/18
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 4 S= K 620 20/18
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 4 S= 4 620 20/18
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 4 S= E 620 20/18
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 4 S= E 620 20/18
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 4 S= K 620 20/18
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 4 Ö-3 K 300 8/30
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 3 S+1 E 170 6/32
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 5 S-1 3 -100 4/34
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 5D S-1 K -200 2/36
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 6D S-2 E -500 0/38