Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 44

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
N-S i zon
K1054
765
K2
ED92
93
EDkn93
kn83
kn106
EDkn62
42
D95
743
87
K108
E10764
K85

Optimalt kontrakt: 1NT V= -90
 NT
N76455
S76555
Ö56667
V56667
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 1NT N+3 Kn 180 38/0
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 1NT S+2 Kn 150 36/2
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 2NT N= D 120 34/4
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 1NT S= Kn 90 32/6
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 2 V-1 K 50 22/16
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 2 V-1 K 50 22/16
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 2 V-1 K 50 22/16
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 2 V-1 K 50 22/16
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 2 V-1 K 50 22/16
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 2 V-1 K 50 22/16
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 2 Ö-1 8 50 22/16
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 2 V-1 D 50 22/16
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 2 V-1 K 50 22/16
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 1NT N-1 4 -100 12/26
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 2 V= K -110 10/28
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 1NT V+1 5 -120 8/30
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 1NT N-3 5 -300 6/32
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 2NT S-4 9 -400 3/35
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 2 S-4 9 -400 3/35
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 2NT N-5 2 -500 0/38