Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 41

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E8
K62
ED8632
62
95
9853
K1094
Dkn4
kn6
ED1074
5
EK1097
KD107432
kn
kn7
853

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N37293
S38293
Ö1051044
V1051044
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 4D S= D 590 37/1
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 4D S= 5 590 37/1
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 5D Ö-2 Kn 500 34/4
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 4 S= 5 420 25/13
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 4 S= 5 420 25/13
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 4 S= D 420 25/13
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 4 S= 3 420 25/13
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 4 S= 5 420 25/13
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 4 S= 5 420 25/13
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 4 S= D 420 25/13
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 4 S= D 420 25/13
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3 S+2 5 200 14/24
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 5D V-1 E 200 14/24
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 5D V-1 E 200 14/24
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3 S= D 140 10/28
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 4 S-1 5 -50 6/32
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 4 S-1 D -50 6/32
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 4 S-1 Kn -50 6/32
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 4D N-1 D -100 1/37
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 4 N-2 E -100 1/37