Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 40

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
ingen i zon
105
8
Dkn8754
Dkn52
9862
EK104
K9
943
EKkn74
kn9
E62
EK7
D3
D76532
103
1086

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT V= -1520
 NT
N25200
S25200
Ö107101313
V107101313
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 38/0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 4 V+1 10 -450 36/2
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 4 Ö+3 10 -510 25/13
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 4 Ö+3 3 -510 25/13
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 4 Ö+3 3 -510 25/13
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 4 Ö+3 10 -510 25/13
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 4 V+3 8 -510 25/13
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 4 Ö+3 10 -510 25/13
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 4 Ö+3 10 -510 25/13
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 Ö+3 10 -510 25/13
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 4 Ö+3 10 -510 25/13
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 4 Ö+3 10 -510 25/13
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 6 Ö= 10 -980 13/25
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 6 Ö= 10 -980 13/25
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 6 Ö+1 10 -1010 5/33
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 6 Ö+1 6 -1010 5/33
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 6 Ö+1 3 -1010 5/33
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 6 Ö+1 10 -1010 5/33
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 6 Ö+1 10 -1010 5/33
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 6 Ö+1 10 -1010 5/33