Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 42

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
alla i zon
52
Dkn62
D2
EDkn76
Kkn6
EK98
K98
K85
E9743
1043
63
1042
D108
75
Ekn10754
93

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -110
 NT
N68645
S68647
Ö65786
V75786
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 Ö-2 E 200 38/0
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 2NT V-1 D 100 35/3
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3 Ö-1 E 100 35/3
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 2 S= E 90 32/6
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3 S-1 K -100 30/8
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 2 V= 5 -110 24/14
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 2 Ö= 9 -110 24/14
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 2 Ö= 9 -110 24/14
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 2 Ö= 9 -110 24/14
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 2 Ö= 7 -110 24/14
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 2 V+1 E -140 13/25
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 3 Ö= E -140 13/25
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3 V= D -140 13/25
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3 Ö= 7 -140 13/25
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 13/25
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 3 V= D -140 13/25
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 2NT V+1 D -150 6/32
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 2 V+2 D -170 3/35
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 2 V+2 3 -170 3/35
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 3D S-1 D -200 0/38