Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 39

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Syd giv
alla i zon
EKkn8543
kn6
1073
D

ED1083
E54
Ekn965
D1097
2
KD98
K432
62
K9754
kn62
1087

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 V= -2140
 NT
N01252
S01252
Ö131211811
V131211811
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 2NT Ö+2 6 -180 38/0
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 5 V+1 E -620 33/5
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 5 V+1 E -620 33/5
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 5 Ö+1 3 -620 33/5
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 5 V+1 K -620 33/5
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 27/11
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 27/11
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 5 V+2 E -640 23/15
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 5 V+2 K -640 23/15
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 17/21
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 17/21
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 17/21
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 17/21
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3NT Ö+3 6 -690 12/26
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 2D N-3 4 -800 8/30
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 3D N-3 2 -800 8/30
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 2D N-3 2 -800 8/30
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 3D N-4 2 -1100 3/35
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 3D N-4 2 -1100 3/35
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 6 V= E -1370 0/38