Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 38

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn10976
K5
K74
E8
E532
D1094
83
KD5
84
Ekn862
D102
1073
D
73
Ekn965
kn9642

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N89596
S89596
Ö53836
V53836
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3 N+3 9 230 38/0
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 1 N+4 8 200 35/3
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3 N+2 E 200 35/3
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3 N+1 2 170 29/9
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 2 N+2 2 170 29/9
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 2 N+2 2 170 29/9
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 3 N+1 E 170 29/9
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 2 N+1 3 140 21/17
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 3 N= 3 140 21/17
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3 N= 3 140 21/17
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 2 N+1 7 140 21/17
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 3 N+1 2 130 16/22
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 3 N= 8 110 14/24
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 3 V-1 E 100 10/28
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3 V-1 4 100 10/28
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 3 Ö-1 D 100 10/28
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 3 N-1 3 -50 5/33
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 4 N-1 3 -50 5/33
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 2 Ö+1 D -140 2/36
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 3NT S-3 9 -150 0/38