Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 37

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
N-S i zon
1085
Dkn32
kn10984
10
Ekn43
6
6
EKDkn743
6
EK1084
ED73
985
KD972
975
K52
62

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 Ö= -1440
 NT
N04151
S04151
Ö13812812
V13810811
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 7NT V-2 Kn 100 38/0
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 6NT V-1 5 50 36/2
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3NT V+2 5 -460 31/7
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3NT V+2 5 -460 31/7
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 3NT V+2 5 -460 31/7
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3NT V+2 Kn -460 31/7
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 3NT V+3 5 -490 24/14
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 3NT V+3 5 -490 24/14
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 3NT V+3 5 -490 24/14
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 2D S-2 6 -500 20/18
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 6 V+1 10 -940 13/25
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 6 V+1 Kn -940 13/25
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 6 Ö+1 Kn -940 13/25
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 6 V+1 8 -940 13/25
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 6 V+1 10 -940 13/25
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 6 V+1 8 -940 13/25
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 7 V= Kn -1440 3/35
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 7 Ö= 3 -1440 3/35
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 7 V= Kn -1440 3/35
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 7 Ö= 2 -1440 3/35