Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 36

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
alla i zon
KDkn106
986
42
952
E8753
Ekn2
Dkn96
4
92
KD10743
107
ED7
4
5
EK853
Kkn10863

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N86363
S86363
Ö561079
V561079
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 4 Ö-1 E 100 38/0
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3 Ö= E -140 36/2
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 3 Ö+1 E -170 34/4
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 4 Ö= E -620 24/14
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 4 V= K -620 24/14
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 4 Ö= E -620 24/14
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 4 Ö= K -620 24/14
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 4 Ö= K -620 24/14
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 4 Ö= E -620 24/14
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 4 Ö= E -620 24/14
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 4 Ö= E -620 24/14
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 4 Ö= E -620 24/14
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 4 Ö+1 E -650 12/26
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 5 Ö= E -650 12/26
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 4 Ö+1 E -650 12/26
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 5D S-3 E -800 4/34
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 5D N-3 E -800 4/34
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 5D N-3 9 -800 4/34
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 5D N-3 9 -800 4/34
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 5D N-3 K -800 4/34