Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 35

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn6
D9
Dkn952
E102
E743
10
EK10876
86
K102
EK843

Dkn975
985
kn7652
43
K43

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -600
 NT
N34534
S34433
Ö109899
V109899
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 3NT Ö-2 9 200 38/0
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3NT Ö-1 9 100 32/6
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 3NT Ö-1 3 100 32/6
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3NT Ö-1 8 100 32/6
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 3NT Ö-1 9 100 32/6
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3NT Ö-1 5 100 32/6
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 3 Ö= 5 -110 26/12
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 3 V+1 D -130 24/14
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 3NT Ö= 9 -600 17/21
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3NT Ö= 9 -600 17/21
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 3NT Ö= 5 -600 17/21
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 3NT Ö= 9 -600 17/21
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 3NT Ö= 5 -600 17/21
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 3NT Ö= 9 -600 17/21
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 5/33
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 5/33
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 3NT Ö+1 9 -630 5/33
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 5/33
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 5/33
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 3NT V+1 D -630 5/33