Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 34

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E3
9743
Dkn43
K95
754
D108
982
D872
K1098
kn
E1075
E1043
Dkn62
EK652
K6
kn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N67987
S67977
Ö66455
V66455
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 4 S= 2 620 35/3
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 4 S= 9 620 35/3
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 4 N= 7 620 35/3
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 4 S= 2 620 35/3
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 1NT N+3 9 180 30/8
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3 S+1 7 170 28/10
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 2 S+1 7 140 23/15
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 2 S+1 7 140 23/15
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3 S= 2 140 23/15
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 3 S= 7 140 23/15
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 1NT N= Kn 90 18/20
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 4 S-1 8 -100 9/29
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 4 N-1 Kn -100 9/29
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 4 S-1 4 -100 9/29
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 4 S-1 2 -100 9/29
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 S-1 4 -100 9/29
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 4 S-1 2 -100 9/29
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 4 N-1 Kn -100 9/29
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 4 S-1 2 -100 9/29
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 4 S-2 2 -200 0/38