Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 33

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D1073
kn4
K1065
K87
8
10986
Dkn98
ED96
Kkn2
EK7532
72
102
E9654
D
E43
kn543

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D N-1 -100
 NT
N56484
S56484
Ö66958
V66958
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 5 Ö-2 E 100 38/0
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 4 Ö-1 3 50 31/7
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 4 Ö-1 D 50 31/7
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 Ö-1 E 50 31/7
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 4 Ö-1 E 50 31/7
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 31/7
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 31/7
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3 S-1 10 -50 24/14
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 3 Ö= E -140 22/16
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 4 S-3 10 -150 19/19
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 4 S-3 8 -150 19/19
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 4D S-2 10 -300 15/23
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 4D S-2 8 -300 15/23
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 4 V= E -420 8/30
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 4 Ö= E -420 8/30
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 4 Ö= E -420 8/30
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 4 Ö= E -420 8/30
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 4 Ö= 4 -420 8/30
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 4 Ö+1 E -450 2/36
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 4D S-3 8 -500 0/38