Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 32

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn7
983
86532
K4
K5
EDkn7
Kkn4
10975
E9863
K106
D10
E63
1042
542
E97
Dkn82

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -630
 NT
N33233
S33233
Ö10810910
V10810910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 2 Ö+3 2 -200 38/0
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 3NT V= D -600 36/2
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 3NT V+1 2 -630 34/4
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 4 V+1 2 -650 32/6
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3NT V+2 3 -660 15/23
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 3NT V+2 8 -660 15/23
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3NT V+2 9 -660 15/23
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3NT V+2 2 -660 15/23
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 3NT V+2 6 -660 15/23
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3NT V+2 2 -660 15/23
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 3NT V+2 2 -660 15/23
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3NT V+2 2 -660 15/23
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 3NT V+2 2 -660 15/23
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 3NT V+2 2 -660 15/23
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 3NT V+2 6 -660 15/23
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 3NT V+2 6 -660 15/23
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 3NT V+2 5 -660 15/23
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 3NT V+2 3 -660 15/23
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 3NT V+2 2 -660 15/23
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3NT V+2 3 -660 15/23