Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 31

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K6
1094
D63
E9765
10974
Kkn732
kn10
kn10
32
E85
E98754
K4
EDkn85
D6
K2
D832

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-1 100
 NT
N94496
S94496
Ö49846
V49846
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 2 S+3 Kn 200 37/1
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 2 S+3 Kn 200 37/1
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 2 S+2 Kn 170 34/4
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 2 N+1 Kn 140 28/10
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 2 S+1 Kn 140 28/10
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 2 S+1 Kn 140 28/10
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 2 S+1 Kn 140 28/10
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 2 S+1 Kn 140 28/10
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 2 S= Kn 110 22/16
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 3 Ö-1 2 50 19/19
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 19/19
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 2 Ö= 3 -90 12/26
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 2 Ö= 3 -90 12/26
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 2 Ö= 9 -90 12/26
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 2 Ö= D -90 12/26
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 2 Ö= 3 -90 12/26
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3 S-1 Kn -100 5/33
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 3 S-1 Kn -100 5/33
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 3 Ö= 3 -110 2/36
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3 N-5 E -500 0/38