Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 30

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
ingen i zon
E852
1098
KD43
D8
Dkn64
kn732
Ekn7
52
3
ED54
10852
Ekn74
K1097
K6
96
K10963

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N87697
S87697
Ö56746
V56746
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 2 V-3 D 150 37/1
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 4 V-3 D 150 37/1
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 2 S+1 3 140 34/4
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 2 S= 5 110 31/7
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 2 S+1 D 110 31/7
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 1NT V-2 9 100 27/11
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 3D V-1 D 100 27/11
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3 Ö-1 E 50 22/16
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 2 Ö-1 9 50 22/16
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 2 V-1 10 50 22/16
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Pass   16/22
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Pass   16/22
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Pass   16/22
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3 S-1 7 -50 11/27
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 2 N-1 3 -50 11/27
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3D S-1 2 -100 6/32
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 3D S-1 7 -100 6/32
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 2 S-2 3 -100 6/32
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 2 V= 10 -110 2/36
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 2 V+1 K -140 0/38