Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 29

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
alla i zon
EDkn85
Kkn
D532
kn4
K763
ED95
104
D96
10942
1032
E6
10752

8764
Kkn987
EK83

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 600
 NT
N811888
S810888
Ö52545
V52545
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3NT N+1 2 630 38/0
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 3NT S= 5 600 31/7
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 5 S= 4 600 31/7
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3NT S= 6 600 31/7
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 3NT S= D 600 31/7
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 5 N= 2 600 31/7
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 5 N= 5 600 31/7
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 1NT S+3 6 180 24/14
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3 N+2 7 150 19/19
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 3 N+2 2 150 19/19
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 2NT N+1 2 150 19/19
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 1NT S+2 10 150 19/19
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3 N+1 5 130 11/27
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 4 S= 6 130 11/27
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 3 N+1 2 130 11/27
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 3 S+1 6 130 11/27
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3NT N-1 5 -100 3/35
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 5 N-1 2 -100 3/35
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 3NT S-1 E -100 3/35
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 5 N-1 5 -100 3/35