Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 26

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
alla i zon
10
Kkn7
K83
KDkn642
E
D1032
kn10654
753
D86432
96
D97
E9
Kkn975
E854
E2
108

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 630
 NT
N11710910
S11710910
Ö26342
V26342
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 3NT N+2 6 660 34/4
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 3NT N+2 9 660 34/4
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 3NT N+2 4 660 34/4
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 3NT S+2 4 660 34/4
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3NT N+2 6 660 34/4
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3NT S+1 4 630 21/17
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 3NT S+1 4 630 21/17
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 3NT S+1 E 630 21/17
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 3NT S+1 E 630 21/17
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 3NT N+1 9 630 21/17
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 3NT N+1 9 630 21/17
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 3NT S+1 4 630 21/17
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 3NT S+1 4 630 21/17
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 3NT S= Kn 600 10/28
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 5 N= 9 600 10/28
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3NT S= 4 600 10/28
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 3 N+2 9 150 6/32
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 3 N+1 9 130 3/35
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 3 N+1 9 130 3/35
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3NT S-1 Kn -100 0/38