Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 25

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
EDkn102
kn3
KD5
852
9643
D654
kn7
Kkn7
87
E72
E8642
D63
K5
K1098
1093
E1094

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 400
 NT
N86799
S87799
Ö46544
V46544
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 2D Ö-2 3 500 38/0
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 4 N= 8 420 36/2
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 2 V-2 K 200 31/7
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 2 Ö-2 K 200 31/7
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 2 Ö-2 K 200 31/7
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 2 Ö-2 K 200 31/7
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 2NT S+2 2 180 20/18
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 1NT S+3 5 180 20/18
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 1NT S+3 5 180 20/18
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 1NT S+3 5 180 20/18
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 1NT S+3 4 180 20/18
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 1NT S+3 5 180 20/18
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 1NT S+3 4 180 20/18
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 2 N+2 E 170 12/26
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 1NT S+1 4 120 7/31
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 1NT N+1 2 120 7/31
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 2NT N= 2 120 7/31
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 2NT N= 4 120 7/31
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 4 N-1 8 -50 1/37
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 3 S-1 5 -50 1/37