Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 27

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Syd giv
ingen i zon
10942
E6
1043
KD53
K
10984
D98
Ekn1042
E7653
kn52
652
98
Dkn8
KD73
EKkn7
76

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 400
 NT
N89899
S89899
Ö54444
V54444
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 2D V-3 4 500 38/0
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 3NT S+2 10 460 35/3
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3NT S+2 10 460 35/3
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 3NT S+1 10 430 31/7
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 3NT S+1 10 430 31/7
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3NT S= 10 400 23/15
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3NT S= Kn 400 23/15
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 3NT S= Kn 400 23/15
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 3NT S= 10 400 23/15
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3NT S= Kn 400 23/15
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 3NT S= 10 400 23/15
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 1NT S+3 10 180 16/22
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 1NT S+2 Kn 150 14/24
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 1NT S+1 10 120 12/26
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 2NT S-1 2 -50 7/31
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 3NT N-1 3 -50 7/31
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 3NT S-1 2 -50 7/31
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 3NT S-1 2 -50 7/31
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 3NT S-2 2 -100 2/36
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 4 N-3 9 -150 0/38