Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 24

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E10843
853
76
D109
K97
Dkn104
K42
Kkn4
Dkn652
K62
kn5
E72

E97
ED10983
8653

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N68445
S68445
Ö65897
V74896
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 4 Ö-3 5 150 37/1
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3NT V-3 7 150 37/1
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 4 Ö-2 6 100 34/4
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 4 Ö-1 E 50 32/6
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 4 S-2 2 -100 30/8
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 2 Ö= E -110 28/10
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 2 Ö+1 5 -140 20/18
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 3 Ö= E -140 20/18
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 3 V= 7 -140 20/18
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 3 Ö= 8 -140 20/18
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 2 Ö+1 5 -140 20/18
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 2 V+1 6 -140 20/18
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 2 V+1 7 -140 20/18
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 2NT Ö+1 8 -150 11/27
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 1NT V+2 8 -150 11/27
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3D S-2 3 -300 8/30
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3NT V= 3 -400 5/33
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 3NT Ö= 10 -400 5/33
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 4 Ö= E -420 2/36
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3D Ö= 5 -530 0/38