Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 23

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Syd giv
alla i zon
KD
K86
KD5
Dkn863
E87
kn1032
9762
EK
kn10965
954
kn3
1074
432
ED7
E1084
952

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N910868
S910868
Ö33475
V33475
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3NT N+2 3 660 38/0
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 1 V-3 K 300 36/2
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 2 Ö-2 2 200 34/4
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 3 N+1 Kn 130 32/6
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3NT N-1 Kn -100 22/16
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3NT N-1 10 -100 22/16
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 3NT N-1 Kn -100 22/16
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 3NT N-1 Kn -100 22/16
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 3NT N-1 Kn -100 22/16
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 3NT N-1 5 -100 22/16
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 3NT N-1 Kn -100 22/16
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3NT N-1 Kn -100 22/16
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3NT N-1 Kn -100 22/16
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 3NT N-2 Kn -200 7/31
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3NT N-2 Kn -200 7/31
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 3NT N-2 Kn -200 7/31
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 3NT N-2 Kn -200 7/31
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 3NT S-2 3 -200 7/31
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3NT N-2 Kn -200 7/31
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 3NT N-3 Kn -300 0/38