Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 22

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn3
Ekn3
E109842
KD
986
82
Dkn7
E10876
E1074
K765
65
954
KD52
D1094
K3
kn32

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N791098
S79988
Ö63344
V63344
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3NT N+2 7 460 38/0
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3NT S+1 3 430 36/2
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 3NT N= 6 400 21/17
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 3NT S= 6 400 21/17
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3NT S= 6 400 21/17
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 3NT N= 3 400 21/17
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 3NT S= 6 400 21/17
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 3NT S= 7 400 21/17
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 3NT S= 7 400 21/17
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 3NT S= 7 400 21/17
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 3NT S= 6 400 21/17
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 3NT S= 6 400 21/17
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3NT S= 6 400 21/17
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 3NT S= 7 400 21/17
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3NT S= 6 400 21/17
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 3NT N= 7 400 21/17
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 2 N+2 4 130 6/32
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 3 N= 4 110 4/34
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 3NT S-1 6 -50 2/36
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3NT S-2 6 -100 0/38