Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 21

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
N-S i zon
9872
Kkn76
kn5
Ekn5
Dkn
ED4
763
D9872
E103
1083
K10842
63
K654
952
ED9
K104

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N88101010
S88101010
Ö45333
V45333
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 3D Ö-3 5 500 37/1
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 2D V-3 8 500 37/1
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 2 V-4 Kn 200 34/4
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 1NT S+3 4 180 32/6
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 2 N+2 6 170 24/14
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 3 S+1 2 170 24/14
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 2 N+2 6 170 24/14
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 3 S+1 Kn 170 24/14
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 2 S+2 3 170 24/14
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 1 N+3 6 170 24/14
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 3 S+1 8 170 24/14
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3 S= 3 140 14/24
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 2 N+1 6 140 14/24
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 2 S+1 D 140 14/24
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 2NT S= D 120 9/29
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 1NT S+1 7 120 9/29
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 2 S= 8 110 6/32
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 2 Ö-2 5 100 4/34
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 1NT S= 2 90 2/36
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Pass   0/38