Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 20

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
alla i zon
KDkn96
7
D976
K104
E10742
K85
EK1054
83
D102
kn32
Ekn863
5
Ekn9643
8
D9752

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -110
 NT
N84766
S94766
Ö48677
V49577
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 3NTD Ö-3 5 800 37/1
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 4D V-3 7 800 37/1
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 3D V-2 K 500 34/4
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 5 V-3 K 300 31/7
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 2 V-3 7 300 31/7
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 3D V-1 K 200 28/10
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3 S= K 110 26/12
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 2 V-1 7 100 21/17
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 2 V-1 K 100 21/17
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3 Ö-1 8 100 21/17
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 3NT Ö-1 6 100 21/17
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 2 S-1 E -100 16/22
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3 V= 7 -110 13/25
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 3 V= 7 -110 13/25
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 3 V+1 7 -130 10/28
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 3D S-1 3 -200 7/31
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3 S-2 E -200 7/31
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 3NT N-4 2 -400 4/34
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 3D V= 7 -670 1/37
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3D V= 7 -670 1/37